Põnnila Lastehoid

Kontakt

Juhataja

Aina Tarvis

58 166004

aina@ponnila.ee

Kuninga Põnn 56846042

Räämapõnnid 55503963

Männipõnnid 53006269

Seenepõnnid 53005759

Põigupõnnid 53004147

Audru põnnid 58166004

Kuninga 19, Pärnu

Rääma 40b, Pärnu

Rääma 40b, Pärnu

Kukeseene 1, Paikuse

Õhtu Põik 3, Pärnu

Beebikoolid

Põõsalinnu 2, Sauga alevik, Tori vald, 85008 Pärnumaa

Tiigi 2, 86602 Paikuse alev, Pärnu linn

Surju, 86401 Pärnu maakond (Rahvamaja)

Põnnila Lastehoid

Ursula OÜ


Kuninga 19

80010 Pärnu

Eesti, EU

Juhataja Aina Tarvis

Tel: +372 58166004

E-mail: aina@ponnila.ee

ainatarvis@gmail.com

Arvelduskonto: SEB EE321010220101912016

Võta Meiega Ühendust

Kirjuta Meile